streifen1

Bänzenblitzturnier 2016

Endstand

Rg. SNr Name Elo Pkte BH SB
1 3 Dogaru Dumitrov 1803 6 27 24.00
2 8 Löffler Helmut 1730 6 25 22.00
3 1 Stöcklin Carlo 1914 5 29 22.00
4 10 Margarone Giuseppe 1660 5 24 16.00
5 6 Pfister Andreas 1767 4 26 10.00
6 2 Hert Christoph 1807 4 24 12.00
7 7 Brunschwyler André 1738 4 24 9.00
8 13 Aegerter Fabrice 1621 4 21 10.00
9 9 Lüdi Paul 1723 3 27 8.00
10 16 Heutschi Urs 0 3 25 8.00
11 5 Hänggi Daniel 1798 3 25 7.00
12 4 Ehrsam Andreas 1800 3 21 4.00
13 12 Husek Stephan 1623 3 17 3.00
14 11 Ugurlu Mahir 1641 2 21 1.00
15 14 Geiser René 1488 1 19 0.00
16 15 Batschelet Ernst 0 0 19 0.00

Grenchner Bänzenblitz 2015

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Dogaru, Dumitru   1824   Solothurn SK   6 1 0 6.5 23.0 20.75
2. Dogaru, Ion       Solothurn   5 0 2 5.0 22.0 18.00
3. Ehrsam, Andreas   1838   Grenchen SUI 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 14.00
4. Dogaru, Gheorghe       Solothurn   4 1 2 4.5 23.0 13.25
5. Hadorn, Raphael   1743   Grenchen   4 0 3 4.0 28.5 17.50
6. Brunner, Hans       Grenchen   4 0 3 4.0 25.5 13.50
7. Stöcklin, Carlo   1870   Solothurn SK SUI 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 13.50
8. Brunschwyler, And   1713   Grenchen   4 0 3 4.0 20.0 8.50
9. Ugurlu, Mahir   1599   Grenchen   3 1 3 3.5 20.5 8.00
10. Hänggi, Daniel   1772   Grenchen SUI 3 0 4 3.0 27.0 10.00
11. Pfister, Andreas   1762   Grenchen SUI 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 7.50
12. Hert, Christoph   1825   Grenchen SUI 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 10.00
13. Löffler, Helmut   1773   Grenchen SUI 2 1 4 2.5 19.5 4.25
14. Lüdi, Paul   1683   Grenchen SUI 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 2.50
15. Batschelet, Ernst   1331   Grenchen   2 0 5 2.0 18.0 3.50
16. Briggen, Franz   1479   Solothurn SK   0 1 6 0.5 22.5 1.25

Bänzenblitz 2014

Rg. SNr Name Elo Pkte BH
1 2 Dogaru Dumitru 1910 7 28
2 3 Romancuk Franjo 1825 6 30½
3 22 Brunner Hans 0 5 28½
4 1 Stöcklin Carlo 1922 29
5 15 Ugurlu Mahir 1501 23½
6 4 Hert Christoph 1819 4 31
7 7 Hadorn Raphael 1752 4 30½
8 13 Aegerter Fabrice 1551 4 26½
9 8 Brunschwyler André 1727 4 25½
10 11 Lüdi Paul 1698 4 21½
11 20 Wäfler Eva 0 19
12 9 Löffler Helmut 1718 3 29
13 6 Hänggi Daniel 1770 3 28½
14 21 Wäfler Rolf 0 3 25
15 5 Ehrsam Andreas 1774 3 22
16 10 Pfister Andreas 1711 3 21
17 14 Vom Brocke Thomas 1513 3 21
18 12 Briggen Franz 1584 22½
19 18 Dogaru Ion 0 22
20 17 Batschelet Ernst 1348 17
21 16 Huggler Patrick 1437 1 18
22 19 Moser Robert 0 0 19½

Bänzenblitz 2012

Endstand

Rg. SNr Name Elo Pkte BH SB Rp
1 1 Berchtold Christian 2057 6 28½ 26.00 2078
2 2 Brunner Hans 2042 6 27½ 25.00 2127
3 10 Margarone Giuseppe 1744 5 26 20.00 1785
4 8 Hänggi Daniel 1770 5 25½ 19.00 1870
5 4 Peter Raymond 1929 5 25 20.25 1931
6 11 Brunschwyler André 1727 5 25 15.00 1840
7 9 Hadorn Raphael 1752 25½ 16.50 1759
8 20 Ugurlu Mahir 1501 24 14.50 1740
9 3 Suri Hans 1944 4 30 17.00 1828
10 7 Ehrsam Andreas 1774 4 26½ 14.00 1705
11 14 Lüdi Paul 1698 4 26½ 13.75 1699
12 5 Stöcklin Carlo 1922 4 26 10.00 1769
13 12 Löffler Helmut 1718 4 22 10.50 1714
14 31 Wäfler Rolf 0 4 20 10.00 1655
15 6 Hert Christoph 1819 25½ 11.75 1608
16 25 Llugaliu Florim 0 25 13.75 1704
17 18 Aegerter Fabrice 1551 22½ 7.00 1630
18 24 Berchtold Anita 1333 20½ 6.00 1623
19 19 Vom Brocke Thomas 1513 3 22½ 7.50 1565
  23 Batschelet Ernst 1348 3 22½ 7.50 1540
21 22 Baranyai Ferenc 1353 3 21½ 6.00 1506
22 16 Klamroth Andi 1621 3 21 6.00 1483
23 13 Pfister Andreas 1711 3 19½ 6.50 1388
24 29 Moser Robert 0 3 17½ 5.00 1555
25 17 Briggen Franz 1584 24½ 7.25 1451
26 30 Rüsics Wendel 0 19½ 4.25 1410
27 26 Louies Lashan 0 2 19½ 1.00 1199
28 27 Louies Lavin 0 2 16½ 2.00 1422
29 15 Husek Stephan 1651 1 20½ 2.00 1190
30 28 Margarone Elio 0 1 19½ 0.00 839
31 32 Yogalingam Ajai 0 1 18½ 0.00 774
32 21 Huggler Patrick 1437 0 21½ 0.00  

Bänzenblitz 2011

Endstand

Rg. SNr Name Elo FED Verein Pkt.
1 4 Stöcklin Carlo 1914 SUI Solothurn Sk 6
2 2 Berchtold Christian 2026 SUI Grenchen 6
3 5 Suri Hans 1898 SUI Biel Sg
4 10 Hadorn Raphael 1752 SUI Grenchen 5
5 1 Brunner Hans 2058 SUI Grenchen
6 19 Ugurlu Mahir 1460 SUI Grenchen
7 11 Margarone Giuseppe 1751 SUI Grenchen
8 6 Hert Christoph 1844 SUI Grenchen 4
9 7 Ehrsam Andreas 1791 SUI Grenchen 4
  8 Brunschwyler André 1773 SUI Grenchen 4
11 13 Lüdi Paul 1730 SUI Grenchen 4
12 18 Aegerter Fabrice 1475 SUI Grenchen 4
13 9 Hänggi Daniel 1755 SUI Grenchen
14 3 Rothen Mauro 1940 SUI Solothurn Sk
15 12 Löffler Helmut 1739 SUI Grenchen
16 27 Wäfler Rolf 0 SUI Grenchen 3
17 14 Pfister Andreas 1709 SUI Grenchen 3
18 16 Klamroth Andreas 1556 SUI Grenchen 3
19 23 Berchtold Anita 1344 SUI Grenchen 3
20 22 Batschelet Ernst 1348 SUI Grenchen 3
21 15 Zanon Sergio 1571 SUI Grenchen 3
  17 Vom Brocke Thomas 1482 SUI Grenchen 3
23 26 Rüsics Wendel 0 SUI Solothurn Sk 3
24 21 Baranyai Ferenc 1353 SUI Solothurn Sk
25 20 Huggler Patrick 1437 SUI Grenchen 2
26 25 Moser Robert 0 SUI Grenchen 2
27 24 Colaci Enrico 0 SUI Grenchen 1

Bänzenblitz 2010

Endstand

Rg. SNr Name Elo Pkt. BH Elo-Perf.
1 1 Habibi Ali 2270 7 33½ 2493
2 2 Berchtold Christian 2101 6 32 2136
3 3 Brunner Hans 2089 5 30½ 1960
4 34 Wäfler Rolf 0 5 29 1941
5 18 Kosanovic Marijan 1545 5 25½ 1829
6 5 Stöcklin Carlo 1891 5 24 1901
7 4 Suri Hans 1927 33 1944
8 11 Hadorn Raphael 1752 4 31½ 1766
9 6 Hert Christoph 1860 4 30 1849
10 9 Brunschwyler André 1790 4 27½ 1731
11 7 Pellaton Fernand 1816 4 27½ 1673
12 10 Hänggi Daniel 1766 4 24 1642
13 14 Lüdi Paul 1639 4 24 1686
14 8 Ehrsam Andreas 1806 4 24 1605
15 17 Zanon Sergio 1553 4 23½ 1562
16 29 Heutschi Urs 0 4 20 1628
17 33 Wäfler Eva 0 3 26½ 1686
18 16 Briggen Franz 1581 3 21½ 1500
19 24 Jöri Gerhard 1378 3 21 1478
20 21 Franjic Ivo 1454 3 19½ 1510
21 32 Ugurlu Mahir 0 23½ 1413
22 13 Löffler Helmut 1743 23½ 1456
23 19 Wälti Rosmarie 1534 23 1461
24 26 Berchtold Anita 1341 22 1419
25 31 Rüsics Wendel 0 21½ 1447
26 25 Baranyai Ferenc 1355 20 1469
27 23 Vom Brocke Thomas 1418 19 1400
28 20 Wespi Pius 1462 19 1476
29 27 Aegerter Fabrice 0 2 22½ 1655
30 28 Buntschu Emil 0 2 16½ 1599
31 15 Frehner Florian 1584 20½ 1164
32 22 Huggler Patrick 1437 1 19½ 1248
33 12 Schüpbach Hanspeter 1749 0 24½  
34 30 Moser Robert 0 0 16 779

Grenchner Bänzenblitzturnier 2009

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde

RangTeilnehmer ELO Verein/Ort    PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Berchtold,Christi   2104   Grenchen         6.5 30.5 28.00
2. Pellaton,Fernand   1831   Moutier         5.5 29.0 20.25
3. Brunner,Hans   2130   Grenchen         5.0 31.5 19.50
4. Peter,Raymond   1924   Studen BE         5.0 28.5 16.50
5. Rothen,Mauro   1986   Oberönz         5.0 27.0 18.50
6. Stöcklin,Carlo   1832   Grenchen         4.5 29.0 17.75
7. Ehrsam,Andreas   1816   Solothurn         4.5 26.0 16.00
8. Heutschi,Urs       Grenchen         4.5 22.0 12.00
9. Belacevic,Dragan   1935   Grenchen         4.0 32.0 15.00
10. Hert,Christoph   1829   Grenchen         4.0 29.0 13.00
11. Hadorn,Raphael   1713   Selzach         4.0 28.0 13.50
12. Hänggi,Daniel   1835   Derendingen         4.0 26.5 13.50
13. Jedrinovic,Vitomi   1769   Solothurn         4.0 24.0 11.50
14. Löffler,Helmut   1767   Zuchwil         3.5 26.0 10.25
15. Kosanovic,Marijan   1558   Biberist         3.5 24.0 9.75
16. Zanon,Sergio   1540   Grenchen         3.5 20.0 7.00
17. Fischer,Hans   1582   Solothurn         3.0 28.5 10.00
18. Brunschwyler,Andr   1738   Grenchen         3.0 26.5 9.00
19. Klamroth,Samuel   1556   Grenchen         3.0 24.5 7.50
20. Wälti,Rosmarie   1534   Bettlach         3.0 22.5 8.75
21. Ugurlu,Mahir       Grenchen         3.0 22.5 6.75
22. Husek,Stephan   1654   Deitingen         3.0 19.5 5.50
23. Lüdi,Paul   1673   Bellach         3.0 19.0 6.00
24. Batschelet,Ernst   1350   Bettlach         2.5 21.0 6.75
25. Vom Brocke,Thomas   1351   Gerlafingen         2.5 17.5 3.75
26. Wespi,Pius   1456   Grenchen         2.5 14.5 2.75
27. Frehner,Florian   1584   Bettlach         2.0 24.0 3.00
28. Huggler,Patrick   1453   Grenchen         2.0 23.0 5.50
29. Franjic,Ivo   1467   Etziken         1.0 21.5 0.50
30. Berchtold,Anita       Grenchen         0.5 17.5 1.25

Bänzenblitz 2008

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Habibi,Ali   2299   Linden-Leihgest   6 1 0 6.5 31.0 28.75
2. Berchtold,Christian   2073   Grenchen   5 1 1 5.5 29.0 20.25
3. Löffler,Helmut   1756   Luterbach   4 1 2 4.5 30.5 16.75
4. Brunner,Hans   2105   Grenchen   4 1 2 4.5 30.0 16.75
5. Stöcklin,Carlo   1808   Grenchen   4 1 2 4.5 28.5 15.75
6. Hert,Christoph   1848   Grenchen   4 1 2 4.5 28.5 14.50
7. Hänggi,Daniel   1816   Derendingen   4 1 2 4.5 27.0 14.25
8. Hadorn,Raphael       Selzach   3 2 2 4.0 29.5 16.25
9. Brunschwyler,André   1724   Grenchen   3 2 2 4.0 24.5 12.25
10. Ehrsam,Andreas   1806   Solothurn   4 0 3 4.0 24.5 10.00
11. Heutschi,Urs       Grenchen   3 2 2 4.0 21.5 10.50
12. Zanon,Sergio   1504   Grenchen   3 1 3 3.5 18.5 5.00
13. Peter,Raymond   1904   Studen BE   3 0 4 3.0 27.5 9.00
14. Lüdi,Paul   1649   Bellach   3 0 4 3.0 24.0 8.00
15. Batschelet,Ernst       Bettlach   3 0 4 3.0 23.5 7.50
16. Briggen,Franz   1615   Niederbipp   3 0 4 3.0 22.5 6.00
17. Huggler,Patrick   1481   Grenchen   3 0 4 3.0 19.5 5.00
18. Ugurlu,Mahir       Grenchen   2 2 3 3.0 18.5 5.00
19. Franjic,Ivo   1485   Etziken   1 2 4 2.0 24.0 3.50
20. Vom Brocke,Thomas   1320   Gerlafingen   2 0 5 2.0 18.0 1.00
21. Wespi,Pius   1419   Grenchen   1 0 6 1.0 20.0 0.00
22. Hadorn,Hans-Peter       Selzach   0 0 7 0.0 18.5 0.00

Grenchner Bänzenblitz 2007

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Stöcklin,Carlo   1874   Grenchen   4 3 0 5.5 29.5 22.25
2. Berchtold,Christi   2046   Grenchen   5 1 1 5.5 29.0 21.25
3. Hänggi,Daniel   1788   Derendingen   5 1 1 5.5 28.5 20.75
4. Brunner,Hans   2055   Grenchen   5 0 2 5.0 29.0 20.00
5. Lüdi,Paul   1670   Bellach   5 0 2 5.0 27.5 17.50
6. Conti-Berchtold,S   1887   Solothurn   4 1 2 4.5 31.0 18.75
7. Ehrsam,Andreas   1738   Solothurn   3 3 1 4.5 30.0 17.75
8. Hert,Christoph   1848   Grenchen   4 1 2 4.5 28.5 16.25
9. Jedrinovic,Vitomi   1660   Solothurn   4 1 2 4.5 24.5 14.25
10. Cadosch,Josef   1809   Oensingen   4 0 3 4.0 27.0 12.50
11. Romancuk,Franjo   1893   Luterbach   4 0 3 4.0 26.0 14.00
12. Brunschwyler,Andr   1789   Grenchen   4 0 3 4.0 26.0 11.50
13. Husek,Stephan   1649   Deitingen   4 0 3 4.0 25.5 13.50
14. Löffler,Helmut   1758   Luterbach   4 0 3 4.0 24.5 10.50
15. Wälti,Rosmarie   1550   Bettlach   4 0 3 4.0 23.5 11.00
16. Heutschi,Urs       Grenchen   3 1 3 3.5 25.0 8.25
17. Pellaton,Fernand   1811   Moutier   3 1 3 3.5 24.0 10.75
18. Freiburghaus,Thom   1548   Luterbach   3 1 3 3.5 23.0 9.75
19. Baranyai,Ferenc   1486   Solothurn   3 1 3 3.5 19.5 6.75
20. Rüsics,Wendel       Zuchwil   3 0 4 3.0 29.5 11.00
21. Kosanovic,Marijan   1604   Biberist   3 0 4 3.0 26.0 9.00
22. Wespi,Pius   1421   Grenchen   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 6.00
23. Franjic,Ivo   1496   Etziken   3 0 4 3.0 20.0 5.00
24. Ritter,Fredi   1600   Zuchwil   3 0 4 3.0 19.5 5.00
25. Klamroth,Samuel   1428   Grenchen   3 0 4 3.0 15.5 3.00
26. Pfister,Andreas   1802   Grenchen   2 1 4 2.5 25.5 8.25
27. Ugurlu,Mahir       Grenchen   2 0 5 2.0 26.5 7.50
28. Huggler,Patrick       Grenchen   2 0 5 2.0 22.0 3.00
29. Hadorn,Raphael       Selzach   2 0 5 2.0 20.0 2.00
30. Briggen,Franz   1585   Niederbipp   2 0 5 2.0 18.5 3.00
31. Kellenberger,Rolf   1685   Grenchen   1 0 6 1.0 18.0 0.00
32. Buntschu,Emil   1639   Grenchen   0 0 7 0.0 20.5 0.00